13th December 2015 Waveney Turkey Trot 

Tom Haslam                               1.05.15

Richard Clark                              1.14.21

Keelan Smith                              1.39.57

11th October 2015  Martlesham 10k 

Tom Haslam                                 40.17
Jo Clifton                                      57.21
Keelan Smith                               58.23
Tina Church                               1.06.14

Martlesham 5k

James Wilson                               18.12
Jake Church                                20.14

27th September 2015 Cheltenham Half Marathon
Keelan Smith 2.19.10

20th September 2015 Ipswich Half Marathon

James Wilson 1.33.13
Richard Clark 1.42.35
Tom Hunnisett 1.43.17
John Gibbons 1.47.41
Ann Granger 2.16.04
Keelan Smith 2.22.41

13th September2015 Aldeburgh Triathlon

James’ Jets 1.13.18 First Mixed Team
Swim Ben Wheeler 12.57
Bike Kala Bailey 41.36
Run James Wilson 18.45

Jakes Jaguars 1.14.25
Swim Marion Walker 12.57
Bike Tom Haslam 41.35
Run Jake Church 19.53

The Saxons 1.24.55
Swim Gordon Merfield 13.52
Bike Sarah Vick 50.03
Run Richard Clark 21.00

Best Estates Nifty Fifties 1.46.30
Swim Charlie Hill 16.26
Bike Annette Mason-Gordon 1.01.55
Run Ann Granger 28.09

13th September 2015 Great North Run
Chris Lucas 2.17.01

6th September 2015 Framlingham 10k
Alan Cooney 35.59
James Wilson 39.24
Jake Church 42.40
Tom Hunnisett 43.26
Marion Walker 52.00
Chris Lucas 56.07
Keelan Smith 57.19
Ann Granger 58.04
Annette Mason-Gordon 1.04.04
Tina Church 1.07.29

30th August 2015 Run Norwich 10k
Keelan Smith 1.03 23

29th August 2015 Dambuster Triathlon Rutland Water
Lee Phillips 5.22.20
Marion Walker 6.03.50

14th August 2015 Ipswich Building Society Twilight 5k
Alan Cooney 16.55
James Wilson 18.08
Jake Church 19.12

14th August 2015 Ipswich Building Society Twilight 10k
Keelan Smith 54.38
Tina Church 1.09.47

29th July 2015 Bungay 10k Summer Series Race 3
Ann Granger 59.08

25th July 2015 Shelter River Rat Race, London
James Wilson 2.07.06
Jake Church 2.07.07
Mark Wright 2.07.07

12th July 2015 Ekiden, Woodbridge
Saxons Team 1 3.36.07
7k Jo Clifton 42.22
5k Sarah Bloor 29.33
10k Sarah Vick 50.12
5k Mark Wright 29.33
10k Tom Hunnisett 44.21
5k Jake Church 19.59

Saxons Team 2 3.43.56
7k Keelan Smith 37.11
5k Tina Church 32.11
10k John Gibbons 46.53
5k Lucy Waring 27.39
10k Ann Granger 1.01.24
5k James Wilson 18.35

3rd June 2015 Bungay 10k Summer Series Race 1
Ann Granger 57.22

Wibbly Wobbly Log Jog 26/06/2015
Sarah Vick 43.23

Friday 5 Series Ipswich 29/05/2015
Tom Haslam 33.32
Jake Church 35.06
Sarah Vick 41.29
Keelan Smith 43 12
Kirton 05/06/2015
James Wilson 31.02
Jake Church 34.27
Keelan Smith 44.56
Tina Church 55.54

Bury St Edmunds 12/06/2015
Jake Church 33.49
Sarah Vick 40.33
Keelan Smith 44.18

Stowmarket 19/06/2015
Jake Church 34.30
Tom Haslam 34.47
Sarah Vick 42.38
Tina Church 55.25

Great Bentley 03/07/2015
Jake Church 32.50
Keelan Smith 42 23
Tina Church 54.10

Manchester Marathon 19th April 2015
Alan Cooney 2.43.19

Swimathon 5k Swim 15-19 April 2015
Miki Bloomfield 1.32.36
Michaela Bailey 1.32.41
Roland Shaw 1.32.42
Jo Clifton 2.29.00

Woodbridge 10k 17th May 2015
James Wilson 38.43
Tom Haslam 43.14
Jake Church 44.15
David Fordham 49.27
James Fox 50.32
Keelan Smith 57.49
Tina Church 1.08.05

Junior Race
Kyle Church 5.40

Heritage Coast Run/Walk 3rd May 2015
Marathon
Tom Haslam 4.00.20
Ann Granger 4.58.25

Half Marathon
Alan Cooney 1.32.05
Marion Walker 2.03.52

6 Mile
James Wilson 38.10
Jake Church 43.20
Kyle Church 53.44
Keelan Smith 55.43
Annette Mason-Gordon 59.35
Gina Purvis 1.00.42
Tina Church 1.07.09
Charlie Hill 1.19.55

Suffolk Winter Cross Country League

1st March 2015 Bury St Edmunds
Jake Church 41.47
Keelan Smith 49.32
Miki Bloomfield 57.09
Tina Church 67.50

15th February 2015 Bungay
Jake Church 39.23
Sarah Vick 48.10
Miki Bloomfield 54.13
Chris Lucas 55.01
Tina Church 64.21

18th January 2015 Stowmarket
Jake Church 43.41
Keelan Smith 52.53
Miki Bloomfield 57.13
Tina Church 63.48

7th December 2014 Woodbridge
Tom Hunnisett 40.30
Jake Church 42.06
Marion Walker 47.38
Chris Lucas 50.09
Keelan Smith 50.50
Sarah Vick 50.51
Miki Bloomfield 51.40
Tina Church 62.04

26th October 2014 Framlingham
Tom Hunnisett 33.00
Jake Church 34.19
Sarah Vick 38.56
Marion Walker 40.22
Sarah Bloor 44.04
Chris Lucas 44.32
Miki Bloomfield 45.21
Tina Church 52.55

Sunday 19th April 2015 Bungay Half Marathon

Keelan Smith 2.02.40
Marion Walker 2.04.08

Sunday 19th April 2015 Bungay 10k
Jake Church 44.09
Sarah Vick 48.54 (1st in age category)
Jo Clifton 1.02.14
Tina Church 1.07.37

London Marathon Sunday 26th April 2015
Richard Clark 3.48.32
Chris Lucas 5.26.40